4次審査

※ 4次審査通過者は10月3日発表予定です

WEB審査

9月4日12:00〜9月29日21:59

SHOWROOM審査

予選 9月4日12:00〜9月6日21:59

準決勝 9月13日12:00〜9月15日21:59

決勝 9月20日12:00〜9月29日21:59

mysta審査

9月16日20:00〜9月29日21:59

ENTRIES

鈴木優花

バドミントンサークルすまっしゅ
宮崎大学

中野帆南

立教大学ジャズダンスサークルHAL・原田ゼミ副ゼミ長
立教大学

廖詠芯

コピーダンス愛好会 Black Angel
江戸川大学

松本晃子

応用ミクロ経済学
慶應義塾大学

黒川まりあ

立命館大学 体育会 馬術部
立命館大学

藤野亜紗美

慶應義塾大学アルメリアローンテニスクラブ
慶應義塾大学

小形益由

神田外語大学 アカペラサークル CLAP!CLAP!!
神田外語大学

北内日奈子

徳島大学放送研究会
徳島大学

キムカヨン

青い鳥
中央大学

柏原佳苗

早稲田大学アカペラサークルChocoCrunch
東京家政大学

マドゥメアージョイ

司法試験勉強会
成城大学

高橋礼子

岩手県立大学ダブルダッチサークル ROPE A DOPE
岩手県立大学

岡部優衣

大阪大学 テニスサークル VOLKS
千里金蘭大学

神木千潤

天文同好会
芝浦工業大学

石黒香奈

チア&バトンサークル 金城学院Cheerlis
金城学院大学

町遥香

学習院大学 doscoy
学習院大学

永椎佳那

法政大学 ボアソナードFC
法政大学

長谷川珠子

放送9課
日本大学

水野愛友美

アナウンス同好会
金城学院大学

瀬戸絵里菜

成蹊大学学生ボランティア本部
成蹊大学

赤木璃子

清泉女子大学手話サークルH.A.C.S.
清泉女子大学

関紀香

チアダンスサークルSWEETiEZ
京都産業大学

上杉由香里

中央大学 フラッシュモブサークル
中央大学

野原愛

成蹊大学 アウトドアサークル-JADE-
成蹊大学

森本真由

国際法ゼミナール
津田塾大学

石井三佑礼

大阪大学 ダンスサークル
同志社大学

斎藤渚

中央大学 劇団The座
中央大学

原琴音

チアサークル
上武大学

今井彩里衣

法政大学落語研究会
法政大学

孫愛

テニスサークルRASEN
近畿大学

岡崎まどか

共立女子大学 放送研究部
共立女子大学

藤本萌子

ワンダーフォーゲルサークル
名古屋外国語大学

久野萌夏

玉川大学ハモリアソビ
玉川大学

安原萌

大阪教育大学天王寺キャンパス 音研究会サークル
大阪教育大学

蔵本りん

奈良女子大学 軽音楽部/古代衣装同好会/農業ボランテアサークルあぐりぶ
奈良女子大学

黒川さくら

青山学院大学アナウンス研究会
青山学院大学

桝田沙里

福岡大学 バドミントンサークル SMASH!!
福岡大学

鬼頭葵

東京大学 BOILED
昭和女子大学

吉田奈央

横国・フェリス女学院大学 放送研究会
フェリス女学院大学

泉妻遥

東洋英和女学院大学 放送研究会
東洋英和女学院大学

山村有沙

K-POPコピーダンスサークル
大阪航空専門学校

藤原早気

早稲田大学 繊維研究会・アナウンス研究会・資格ゲッターズ
早稲田大学

髙橋由希子

同志社無問題
同志社大学

川野優里亜

学友会、おもてなし娘
金沢星稜大学

田中菜々美

基礎ゼミナール
国士舘大学

早矢仕萌子

Nexus
椙山女学園大学

井手麻以花

手話部
青山学院大学

長井美紀子

早稲田大学Seiren Musical Project・上智大学Masquerade
白百合女子大学

松本葵

久留米大学学友会吹奏楽部
久留米大学

吉崎里奈

アナウンス研究会、放送研究会
中央大学

宮城寧々

齋藤研究室
日本大学

渡辺陽

明治大学 竹下ゼミナール
明治大学

宮澤咲希

京大アトランティス
京都女子大学

中嶋珠李

NPO法人ドットジェイピー
東洋大学

今西夏美

近畿大学 大学公認パフォーマンスアイドルグループ「KINDAI GIRLS」
近畿大学

小川麻衣子

駒澤大学 熊本ゼミ
駒澤大学

池田真有香

舞style
立命館大学

京本春奈

同志社大学 同志社NASA
同志社大学

井本亜美

学友会
神戸女子大学

和泉遼

ボート部
滋賀大学

住田啓子

名城大学ラクロス部
名城大学

手島優里

生命物理化学研究室
同志社女子大学

佐藤有紗

北海道大学交響楽団
藤女子大学

末廣日菜子

サンデーキッカーズ
明治大学

加瀬明日美

同志社学生放送局
同志社大学

木村彩莉

中央大学放送研究会、弁論サークル「辞達学会」
中央大学

森川真帆

牧田ゼミ
立命館大学

奥村奈穂

バドミントン
岡崎女子大学

木原邑理

放送研究会
上智大学

松浦凪沙

APEX
女子栄養大学

小澤果歩

都留文科大学 バレーボールサークル こめっと。
都留文科大学

神立春香

フラサークル
群馬県立女子大学

西島芽

法政大学サッカーサークル
法政大学